group@hbcnetwork.com

Speaker 1

HEU Nations Cup 2020

Monday to Sunday - 7pm UTC

Speaker 1

Feed Me Haxball

Thursday and Sunday - 9pm UTC

Speaker 1

HSHL

Thursday to Sunday - 7pm UTC

Speaker 1

British Futsal Federation

Monday and Wednesday - 9pm UTC

Speaker 1

Major League Slowball

Saturday and Sunday - 11pm UTC

Speaker 1

North American Slowball League

Saturday and Sunday - 10pm UTC

Thursday 27th February 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Argentina - Turkey, Scandinavia - United Kingdom BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me Cup - Round of 16: Fourth Echelon - The Chosen ONE BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
Friday 28th February 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Uruguay - Netherlands BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Team Europe - Repete (1st series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:30 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: KS Żabka Wyczerpy-Osiedle - HC STARK (1st series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Fire Warriors - JDominatorzy (1st series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:30 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Golden Eagles - KiWinners (1st series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
Saturday 29th February 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 6:15 pm GMT
Ski Jumping World Cup 2020 - Willingen, Germany (Individual) SKI JUMPING PL WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: North America - Italy, Germany - Israel BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Golden Eagles - KiWinners (2nd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:30 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Team Europe - Repete (2nd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: KS Żabka Wyczerpy-Osiedle - HC STARK (2nd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:30 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Fire Warriors - JDominatorzy (2nd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 10:00 pm GMT
North American Slowball League: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 10:30 pm GMT
North American Slowball League: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 11:00 pm GMT
Major League Slowball: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 11:30 pm GMT
Major League Slowball: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
Sunday 1st March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 6:30 pm GMT
Ski Jumping World Cup 2020 - Willingen, Germany (Individual) SKI JUMPING PL WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Turkey - Scandinavia, Romania - Argentina BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Fire Warriors - JDominatorzy (3rd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:30 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Golden Eagles - KiWinners (3rd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: Team Europe - Repete (3rd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:30 pm GMT
HSHL - Quarterfinal: KS Żabka Wyczerpy-Osiedle - HC STARK (3rd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 10:00 pm GMT
North American Slowball League: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 10:30 pm GMT
North American Slowball League: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 11:00 pm GMT
Major League Slowball: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 11:30 pm GMT
Major League Slowball: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
Monday 2nd March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Netherlands - Moldova, France - Uruguay BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
Tuesday 3rd March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Italy - Germany, North America - Croatia BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
Wednesday 4th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Czech Republic - Georgia, Portugal - Bosnia and Herzegovina BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
Thursday 5th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: United Kingdom - Romania, Scandinavia - Argentina BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
Friday 6th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Poland - France, Uruguay - Moldova BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Semifinal: (1st series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Semifinal: (1st series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
Saturday 7th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
November 5, 2019 6:30 pm GMT
Ski Jumping World Cup 2020 - Bad Mitterndorf, Austria (Individual) SKI JUMPING PL WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HEU Nations Cup 2020 - group stage: Croatia - Israel, Germany - North America BIG EASY 4V4 EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Semifinal: (2nd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 8:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Semifinal: (2nd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 10:00 pm GMT
North American Slowball League: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 10:30 pm GMT
North American Slowball League: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 11:00 pm GMT
Major League Slowball: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
November 5, 2019 11:30 pm GMT
Major League Slowball: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
Sunday 8th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 8, 2019 6:30 pm GMT
Ski Jumping World Cup 2020 - Bad Mitterndorf, Austria (Individual) SKI JUMPING PL WATCH
March 8, 2020 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Semifinal: (3rd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
March 8, 2020 8:00 pm GMT
HSHL - Semifinal: (3rd series) HOCKEY EN WATCH
March 8, 2020 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
March 8, 2020 9:00 pm GMT
North American Slowball League: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
March 8, 2020 10:00 pm GMT
Major League Slowball: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
Monday 9th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Tuesday 10th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Wednesday 11th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Thursday 12th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 12, 2020 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
Friday 13th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 13, 2020 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - 3rd place: HOCKEY EN WATCH
Saturday 14th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 14, 2019 6:30 pm GMT
Ski Jumping World Cup 2020 - Râșnov, Romania (Individual) SKI JUMPING PL WATCH
March 14, 2020 7:00 pm GMT
HSHL - FINAL: HOCKEY EN WATCH
March 14, 2020 8:30 pm GMT
North American Slowball League - Semifinal: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
March 14, 2020 10:00 pm GMT
Major League Slowball - Semifinal: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
Sunday 15th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 15, 2020 8:30 pm GMT
North American Slowball League - FINAL: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
March 15, 2020 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
March 15, 2020 10:00 pm GMT
Major League Slowball - FINAL: SLOWBALL EN WATCH
Monday 16th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Tuesday 17th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Wednesday 18th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Thursday 19th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 19, 2020 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me Cup - Quarterfinal: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
Friday 20th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Saturday 21st March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 21, 2019 6:30 pm GMT
Ski Jumping World Cup 2020 - Lahti, Finland (Teams) SKI JUMPING PL WATCH
Sunday 22nd March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 22, 2019 6:30 pm GMT
Ski Jumping World Cup 2020 - Lahti, Finland (Individual) SKI JUMPING PL WATCH
March 22, 2020 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
Monday 23rd March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Tuesday 24th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Wednesday 25th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Thursday 26th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 26, 2020 9:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH
Friday 27th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Saturday 28th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
Sunday 29th March 2020
Time Event Category Stream
March 30, 2020 8:00 pm GMT
Feed Me: BIG 4V4 3-DEF EN WATCH